?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 March 2007 @ 04:54 pm
NEWS Calendar 2007.4-2008.3  
FWEE! *flails* This calendar is the definition of cute. Out of the two calendars I ordered, I like the NEWS one more. <333333 *showers it with love* Regardless of love, I will be posting scans from the other calendar(the KinKi Kids one <3333) later or tomorrow or something.

Anyhoo, 60 scans. Calendar part only as 1. a friend scanned the booklet that came with it and plans on posting it and 2. I don't want to break said booklet. *being paranoid~* I'd appreciate comments when taking and do not repost this anywhere without my written typed permission. You may use the scans for graphics and all that jazz. :DV

Enjoy~Collapse )
Tags:
 
 
 
(Anonymous) on March 14th, 2007 07:25 am (UTC)
OH!!! Thank you. Cute and hot>>
kk4evamuz82 on March 14th, 2007 04:11 pm (UTC)
thanx sooo much.u're an angel
ebanyblaise on March 15th, 2007 11:50 pm (UTC)
Thanks very much for these! My calendar arrived a few days ago and I hardly dare look at it, I'm so afraid of damaging it. So I really appreciate the scans.
(=^エ^=) ~Cami~ (=^エ^=)redturtlereveri on March 16th, 2007 10:28 am (UTC)
WHEEE YOU ROCK!
sherri_chan: Jinsherri_chan on March 16th, 2007 03:25 pm (UTC)
thank you for the scanns ♥
my calendar arrived yesterday ♥ ♥ ♥
Amenookamiame_no_okami on March 18th, 2007 06:38 am (UTC)
XD. I'm downloading this. XD Thanks for sharing these! =D
Hito: Yamapihitomito on March 19th, 2007 09:06 pm (UTC)
OMG! Thank you for scanning it!
I've been so curious of their calendar!!
. iN My WorLD .yamaperfection on March 22nd, 2007 07:49 am (UTC)
YOU ARE AWESOME, thank you so much for the scans!
Alex: Jinfuru82 on March 23rd, 2007 06:06 pm (UTC)
I love these pictures! ^^'''
Okay... I'm really obsessed by eating people... *lol* *died almost, when she saw the pic of tego and koyama*

I really thank you for sharing! ^^
イキ: Miyakoelderberryeke on March 25th, 2007 03:36 am (UTC)
Oh wow, those look insanely adorable. *__* Thank you~
acky on March 26th, 2007 12:51 pm (UTC)
Grabbing these. Thanks so much!
Kazialways_sakura on April 2nd, 2007 04:28 pm (UTC)
TAKING!!!

Thanks so much sweetie x333
Dreaming the Reality... for I'm: Kame (nobuta)fantasiz_ing on April 14th, 2007 06:24 pm (UTC)
wow... thanks so much for sharing! <333
i'm currently downloading it. definitely will credit if used in my graphics. ;D
JUDY aka Hinata&&ms. yamapi loverlovearashi on April 22nd, 2007 09:17 pm (UTC)
OMGOMG arigatou gozimasu thank you sooooo very much :D
ive been dying to see this haha :D
Nikko-chan: Yanagishitauranaikko on May 24th, 2007 10:46 pm (UTC)
Uwaaaah... sangkyu~ they all look so pretty ♥___________♥